Grand Meadow ISD 495‚Äč

710 4th Ave NE  PO Box 68  Grand Meadow, MN 55936  Phone: 507-754-5318  Fax: 507-754-5608

 
 
 Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Anderson, Nicole Food Service
507-754-5318 x7784
Armagost, Dan Special Education Director
507-438-5397
Arndorfer, Lori Third Grade
507-754-5310 x7756
Bain, Joshua
DAPE

Bakker, Mary Paraprofessional

Baldus, Lynn First Grade
507-754-5310 x7750
Baldus, Nashia Preschool
507-754-5310 x7745
Baudoin, Dawn Elem. PE
DAPE
754-5318 Ext. 7754
Benson, Jessica
DCD

Besel, Paul
507-754-5318 x7788
Bichnese, Erik Paraprofessional

Bilskemper, Josh
507-754-5318 x7030
Bly, Judy Custodian
507-754-5318
Bogart, Lauren
507-754-5318 x7854
Bonjour, Stephanie

Bowland, Justin Sixth Grade
507-754-5318 x7726
Brusse, Bob Fourth Grade
507-754-5310 x7753
Burmester, Bob Physical Education
507-754-5318 x7772
Burmester, Chad Physical Education
507-754-5318 x7772
Burmester, Tori Fifth Grade
English/Language Arts
507-754-5318 x7755
Bush, Brandon Custodian
507-754-5318 x7762
Christenson, Jamie Paraprofessional
507-754-5318 x7723
Christian, Jessie
Music Teacher
507-754-5318 x7718
Davis, Mark Custodian
507-754-5318
Delaney, David
507-754-5318 x7713
Dolan, Sonya Media Coordinator
507-754-5318 x7717
Dvergsten, Roger Ag. Science
Industrial Tech
507-754-5318 x7783
Fay, Diane Food Service
507-754-5318
Freese, Jodine Paraprofessional
507-754-5318 x7720
Gehling, Debra Paraprofessional

Gerber, Monica Food Service
507-754-5318
Glynn, Doug Bus Driver
507-754-5318
Glynn, Lisa
507-754-5318 x7600
Goergen, Connie Second Grade
507-754-5318 x7757
Greer, Sheri Paraprofessional

Guentzel, Stephanie
507-754-5318 x7746
Hall, Danielle EBD
LD
507-754-5318 x7770
Hanken, Darcy Second Grade
507-754-5310 x7759
Hanson, Bailey
Hanson, Rachel Fourth Grade
507-754-5318 x7748
Hatle, Connie Food Service
507-754-5318
Hendrickson, Leslie Accounting Clerk
507-754-5318 x7703
Himebaugh, Kathi Nurse
507-754-5318 x7715
Hindt, Julie Reading Corps
507-754-5318
Hoefs, Karl Lead Custodian
507-754-5318 x7762
Hughes, Carrie Paraprofessional

Hurley, Scott Bus Driver
507-754-5318
Jacobsen, Diane ECSE
507-754-5310 x7790
Johnson, Deb
Registrar
754-5318 Ext. 7700
Keefe, Michael
507-754-5318 x7740
Kepulis, Roland Paraprofessional

Kielsmeier, Kristie Paraprofessional
507-754-5318 x7760
Klapperick, Tonya
507-754-5310
Laufenberg, Scott Fifth Grade
507-754-5318 x7738
Moe, Janet Vocal Music
507-754-5318 x7780
Munson, Jodi English/Language Arts
5th/6th Grade

Nelson, Brian Van Driver
507-754-5318
Nguyen, Alan
507-754-5318 x7767
Oian, Jeffrey Technology Coordinator
754-5318 Ext. 7777
Olson, Brittany Paraprofessional

Palmer, Sarah English/Language Arts

Paul, Cathy Community Education
507-754-5318 x7721
Peck, Julie Paraprofessional

Petzel, Lori Technology Integration
507-754-5310 x7716
Pischke, Ben
507-754-5318 x7743
Pitts, Bonnie Food Service
507-754-5318
Porter, Gail DCD
507-754-5318 x7719
Prigge, Nancy Paraprofessional
754-5318
Queensland, Ryan Coach
507-754-5318
Rech, Jessica Paraprofessional

Reeves, Jaynie Paraprofessional

Rice, Elizabeth

Rostad, Dakotah Paraprofessional

Rude, Peggy Third Grade
507-754-5310 x7737
Schroeder, Dan Business Manager
507-754-5318 x7764
Schwarz, Jacob

Simpkins, Bill
507-754-5318 x7722
Slater, Sonja Art Teacher

Sloan, Brooke First Grade
507-754-5310 x7751
Sloan, Gary
507-754-5318 x7705
Smith, Randy Business Education
Technology Coordinator
507-754-5318 x7711
Smith, Sonja Jo Paraprofessional
Stevenson, Gary Van Driver
507-754-5318
Stier, Joe Bus Driver
507-754-5318
Stier, Lori Bus Driver
507-754-5318
Swanek, Christina Ag. Science
507-754-5318 x7794
Swanson, Trudy
Accounting Clerk
507-754-5318 x7701
Test-LastName, Test-FirstName
Weiss, Diana
507-754-5310 x7758
Wellner, Kira Social Worker/Guidance Counselor
507-754-5318 x7826
Welper, Kristi
507-754-5310 x7725
Wilson, Sue
507-754-5318 x7724
Wylde, Amy Special Education Assistant
507-438-9463